Dance Reality Studios

Time
Day
Class
Length
Teacher
16:00
Mon
Age 5 - 9 Acrobatic Arts
Click here for details
Min Req. Must be able to cartwheel, bridge and handstandt
30 Mins
Charlie
16:30
Mon
Age 5 - 7 Street Dance
30 Mins
Charlie
16:30
Mon
Pre Primary Ballet & Tap
Ages 4 and 5
30 min’s
Miss Isabel
16:45
Mon
Beginner Ballroom and Latin
45 Mins
Sam
17:00
Mon
Primary Ballet A & Tap
45 Mins
Miss Isabel
17:00
Mon
Primary Tap & Modern
30 Mins
Miss Charlie
17:45
Mon
Primary Ballet B
30 Mins
Miss Louise
18.15
Mon
Grade 1 Ballet
30 min’s
Miss Louise
18:45
Mon
Grade 1 Tap & Modern
45 min’s
Miss Isabel
16:00
Tues
Age 4-6 Street Dance
30 min’s
Charlotte
16:30
Tues
7 - 9 Street Dance
45 mins
Charlotte
17:15
Tues
New 8 & Under Street Crew
45 mins
Charlotte
17:00
Tues
Grade 1 Tap
30 mins
Miss Charlie
17:30
Tues
Grade 1 Modern
30 mins
Miss Charlie
17:30
Tues
Primary  Ballet A
30 min’s
Miss Louise
18:00
Tues
Primary  Tap & Modern
30 min’s
Miss Charlie
18:00
Tues
Grade 2 Ballet
30 min’s
Miss Charlie
18:30
Tues
Grade 1 Ballet
30 mins
Miss Louise
18:30
Tues
Grade 2 Tap
30 min’s
Miss Charlie
18:45
Tues
Under 10’s Street Dance Crew Training - Innov8
45 min’s
Charlotte
19:30
Tues
10 & Under Elite Training Squad
45 mins
Miss Charlie
19:00
Tues
Junior Ballet Coaching
30 mins
Miss Louise
19:30
Tues
Grade 2 Modern
30 mins
Miss Charlotte
16:30
Wed
Pre Primary Ballet, Tap & Street
Ages 4 and 5
45 min’s
Miss Lotty
17:30
Wed
Mini Musical Theatre School (Ages 5-8)
40 Mins
Charlotte
18:10
Wed
Age 5+ Beginners (level 1-3) Acrobatic Arts
Click here for details
35 Mins
Charlotte
16:00
Friday
Pre Primary Ballet, Tap & Street
Ages 4 and 5
45 min’s
Miss Toria
16:45
Friday
Age 4-6 Musical Theatre
45 Mins
Miss Toria
17:30
Friday
Primary Ballet & Tap
45 Mins
Miss Toria
17:30
Friday
Age 7-10 Musical Theatre
45 Mins
Miss Toria
17:30
Friday
Age 6+ (levels 2-5)  Acrobatic Arts
Click here for details
1 Hour
Stacey
5 - 7’s Timetable
Time
Day
Class
Length
Teacher
09:00
Sat
Primary Ballet Level B
30 min’s
Miss Louise
9:30
Sat
Primary Ballet Level A & Tap
30 min’s
Miss Louise
09:30
Sat
Primary Tap & Modern
30 min’s
Miss Ellie
10:00
Sat
Pre Primary Ballet, Tap
Ages 4 & 5
30 min’s
Miss Ellie
10:00
Sat
Ballroom & Latin
30 min’s
Sam
10:00
Sat
Grade 1 Ballet
30 min’s
Miss Louise
10:30
Sat
Grade 2 Ballet
30 min’s
Miss Louise
10:45
Sat
Age 5 - 7 Street Dance
30 min’s
Charlotte
11:15
Sat
Grade 2 Modern
30 min’s
Miss Charlie
11:45
Sat
Grade 2 Tap
30 min’s
Miss Charlie
11:15
Sat
Grade 1 Modern
30 min’s
Miss Charlie
11:45
Sat
Grade 1 Tap
30 min’s
Miss Charlie
12:00
Sat
Acrobatics
30 min’s
Natasha